Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20231003032 | ANA CLARA DE CASTRO FERREIRA Orientador: JULIANA MULLER FREIRE (Coorientador) , JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20211003170 | ANA CRISTINA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS Orientador: NATALIA DIAS DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20221002532 | ANDRE JUSTEN SILVEIRA Orientador: SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador) |
20241002647 | BÁRBARA COELHO DE ANDRADE Orientador: FABIANO DE CARVALHO BALIEIRO (Orientador) |
20231003177 | BRUNA VALENÇA GODINHO Orientador: VANESSA MARIA BASSO(Orientador) |
20211003198 | CARLA ALVES FERREIRA DE SANTANA Orientador: ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20221003825 | CATHARINE DIAS DE ALMEIDA Orientador: EDUARDO VINICIUS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241002638 | CELI CRISTINA RAMOS DA SILVA Orientador: VANESSA MARIA BASSO(Orientador) |
20241002692 | DANIEL BRAGA DA SILVA Orientador: ALEXANDRA PIRES FERNANDEZ(Orientador) |
20221003816 | DANIEL JOVENTINO SCHIMIDT BOY Orientador: BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
20211004927 | ELAINE REGINA KITAZURU DOS SANTOS Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20231003687 | ESTHER MIRANDA MOSTACADA RAMALHO Orientador: ALEXANDRA PIRES FERNANDEZ(Orientador) |
20211003204 | FABYANA DE ANDRADE BARBOSA Orientador: JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221002748 | FERNANDO CANTO DE ANDRADE Orientador: BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
20241003608 | GABRIELA LOPES PEREIRA Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20241002600 | GLÁUCIA CRISPIM FERREIRA Orientador: BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
20211003320 | HANNA LISA LEFFEVER RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS Orientador: NATALIA DIAS DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231006983 | IARA SABATO ROMANO Orientador: JERONIMO BOELSUMS BARRETO SANSEVERO(Coorientador) , ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20231006974 | INGRID MATTOS RANGEL Orientador: VANESSA MARIA BASSO(Orientador) |
20241002610 | ISABELA BANDEIRA TRECE Orientador: VANESSA MARIA BASSO(Orientador) |
20231003097 | JÚLIA ALINE SANTOS DE MELLO PEREIRA Orientador: ALEXANDRA PIRES FERNANDEZ(Orientador) |
20231002957 | JÚLIA AYRES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: JERONIMO BOELSUMS BARRETO SANSEVERO(Orientador) |
20241002629 | LARISSA DOS SANTOS COUTO Orientador: JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231002948 | LOHANA LOPES LAMEIRA Orientador: EDUARDO VINICIUS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231003186 | LUANA CAPUCHI DE PAULA NASCIMENTO Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20231006965 | LUCAS FERREIRA ARAUJO Orientador: EDUARDO VINICIUS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241002656 | LUCIANA RODRIGUES SOUZA Orientador: FABIANO DE CARVALHO BALIEIRO (Orientador) |
20241002674 | LYGIA CRESPO DOS SANTOS ROQUE Orientador: FABIANO DE CARVALHO BALIEIRO (Orientador) |
20231006992 | MARIANE DA SILVA MOREIRA Orientador: JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador) |
20211003456 | MATEUS DOS SANTOS DE ARAUJO Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20231002966 | MATEUS HENRIQUE DE MORAES SANTOS CERQUEIRA Orientador: ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20231006947 | MONIQUE MUNIZ MONTEIRO DIAS Orientador: CLAUDIA MOSTER(Coorientador) , BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
20231003785 | NILTON LOUVEM DA SILVA JÚNIOR Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20241002852 | RICKSON ALVES MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: NATALIA DIAS DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231002151 | RODOLPHO AFONSO COELHO Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20231003050 | ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Orientador: RENATA NUNES OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) , ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) , NATALIA DIAS DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20221002345 | YGOR NUNES MOREIRA Orientador: MARCO ANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20191001369 | AÉCIO DANTAS DE SOUSA JÚNIOR Orientador: ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20241005246 | ALAIN RODRIGUES THIRKELL WHEATLEY , ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20231007022 | ALESSANDRO MOREIRA LIMA Orientador: VANESSA MARIA BASSO(Orientador) |
20231003130 | ANA CAROLINA LINDOLFO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20191001340 | ANGELO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Orientador: GUILHERME MONTANDON CHAER (Orientador) |
20211003349 | BRENDA NOVAIS VIANA Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20241002709 | CAMILA DA SILVA BARBOSA PEREIRA Orientador: MARCO ANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231003079 | CAMILA SERENA DE SOUZA PINTO Orientador: ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador) |
20231002993 | CARLOS ANTONIO ALVES DOS SANTOS Orientador: ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador) |
20231007031 | CARLOS FERNANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20201002778 | CARLOS HENRIQUE ROCHA GONÇALVES Orientador: ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador) |
20221002560 | CAROLINA SOUZA LEITE DE JESUS Orientador: RAFAEL COLL DELGADO(Coorientador) , ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20211003358 | CLARICE VERÍSSIMO DA SILVA ROCHA Orientador: ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20211003429 | CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE DE AQUINO SANTANA Orientador: SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador) |
20201002750 | CLAUDIO DOMINGOS DA SILVA Orientador: NATALIA DIAS DE SOUZA(Coorientador) , ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20191001387 | DAIANA SOUZA DE JESUS Orientador: ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20211003367 | DALILA BATISTA ALBERTASSI Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20191003452 | DANILO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ATAIDE Orientador: EMANUEL JOSE GOMES DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231003005 | DIEGO DA PAIXÃO ALVES Orientador: MARCO ANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20241002718 | FABIO DE ALCANTARA FONSECA Orientador: JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231003014 | FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NASSER Orientador: MARCOS GERVASIO PEREIRA(Coorientador) , ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20191001350 | GLAYCIANNE CHRISTINE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS ATAIDE Orientador: JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador) |
20241005021 | HERON CASATI FERNANDES Orientador: JERONIMO BOELSUMS BARRETO SANSEVERO(Orientador) |
20231007040 | HUCUADI NOBREGA FERREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20221002579 | JAQUELINE ROCHA DE MEDEIROS Orientador: ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20201003935 | JOHNATAN JAIR DE PAULA MARCHIORI Orientador: JARBAS MARCAL DE QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20231007050 | JOSIE TATIANE SANTOS DE ALMEIDA GONDIM MONTEIRO Orientador: JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador) |
20241005012 | JOVANI PEREIRA BARBOSA MONTEIRO Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20201002965 | JUÇARA GARCIA RIBEIRO Orientador: PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS LELES(Orientador) |
20211003376 | JULIA DE CRISTO FIGUEIREDO Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20181005874 | LEANDRO TRAVASSOS DOS SANTOS Orientador: ALEXANDRA PIRES FERNANDEZ(Orientador) |
20231002975 | LUAN DA SILVA FIGUEROA Orientador: SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador) |
20231005082 | LUCAS DA COSTA FONSECA Orientador: BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
20241002736 | LUCAS GEROMEL DE GÓES Orientador: BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
20201002974 | LUCAS NUNES LOPES Orientador: PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS LELES(Orientador) |
20201006187 | MARISTELA VOLPATO Orientador: ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador) , MARCOS GERVASIO PEREIRA(Coorientador) |
20241003985 | MATEUS DOS REIS Orientador: EMANUEL JOSE GOMES DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231003041 | MATEUS JACOBE Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20241002914 | MAYARA BERNARDINO WIENSKOSKI Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20211003385 | NADJARA DE MEDEIROS CORREA Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20201006131 | NORMA DA SILVA ROCHA MACIEL Orientador: ALEXANDRA PIRES FERNANDEZ(Orientador) |
20231007069 | PAULA FERREIRA GROSSI Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20231002984 | RAFAEL CONCEICAO DE MOURA Orientador: ALEXANDRA PIRES FERNANDEZ(Orientador) |
20241002727 | RAQUEL GRISOLIA GONCALVES Orientador: ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20211003400 | RODRIGO OCTAVIO PINTO BORGES Orientador: ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20211006940 | RONALDO RAASCH Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Coorientador) , ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador) |
20221006003 | SABRINA MAYER DE ALMEIDA Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador) |
20211003410 | TELMA JOSÉ MABUREZA Orientador: JERONIMO BOELSUMS BARRETO SANSEVERO(Coorientador) , FLAVIA SOUZA ROCHA(Coorientador) , JARBAS MARCAL DE QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20191001313 | TELMO BORGES SILVEIRA FILHO Orientador: FABIANO DE CARVALHO BALIEIRO (Orientador) , MARCELO DA COSTA SOUZA(Coorientador) |
20211003438 | THAIS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS BARROS Orientador: ETELVINO HENRIQUE NOVOTNY (Orientador) |
20221002588 | THIELLY SCHMIDT FURTADO STÄHELIN Orientador: JERONIMO BOELSUMS BARRETO SANSEVERO(Orientador) |
20211003447 | VITOR ALVES DA SILVEIRA Orientador: ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador) |
20211003670 | WAYKA PRESTON LEITE BATISTA DA COSTA Orientador: JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador) |
20241003420 | WERYKA PRESTON LEITE BATISTA DA COSTA Orientador: JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador) |
20231007078 | YURI WANICK LOUREIRO DE SOUSA Orientador: BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |