Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (50)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211003518 ALAIN RODRIGUES THIRKELL WHEATLEY
Orientador:   JARBAS MARCAL DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20211003160 ALAN ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20201003078 ANA CAROLINA LINDOLFO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador)
20211003170 ANA CRISTINA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   NATALIA DIAS DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211003198 CARLA ALVES FERREIRA DE SANTANA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191002802 CAROLINA SOUZA LEITE DE JESUS
Orientador:   RAFAEL COLL DELGADO(Orientador)
20191001467 CAROLINA TOSETTO PIMENTEL
Orientador:   MARCIO ROCHA FRANCELINO (Orientador)
20201003040 CEZAR DIAS CARDOSO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20201003176 CLAUDIA DOMINGOS TORRES
Orientador:   JERONIMO BOELSUMS BARRETO SANSEVERO(Orientador)
20201003292 CRISLLARA LILLIANN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211004927 ELAINE REGINA KITAZURU DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador)
20191001485 FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NASSER
Orientador:   MARCIO ROCHA FRANCELINO (Orientador)
20211003204 FABYANA DE ANDRADE BARBOSA
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211003320 HANNA LISA LEFFEVER RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   NATALIA DIAS DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181001946 HUDSON MOTA LIMA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador)
20201003238 IAGO LANES DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   MARCELO DA COSTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20211003213 IASMIN GUEDES NETTO
Orientador:   VANESSA MARIA BASSO(Orientador)
20191001547 JÉSSICA DE SIQUEIRA NOBRE
Orientador:   SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador)
20191001592 JESSICA GRAMA MESQUITA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211003222 JOVANI PEREIRA BARBOSA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20201003274 JULIA MARTINS DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCO ANTONIO MONTE(Coorientador) ,   EMANUEL JOSE GOMES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191001458 KELVIN MONSON SERPA
Orientador:   MARCELO DA COSTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20191002811 LAÍS CÂNDIDO SILVA
Orientador:   EMANUEL JOSE GOMES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201003247 LUAN DA SILVA FIGUEROA
,   SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador)
20191001529 LUCIANA LOSS SODRÉ
Orientador:   MARCELO DA COSTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20211003231 MARCOS DIEGO GONZAGA DA SILVA
Orientador:   VANESSA MARIA BASSO(Orientador)
20191003443 MARCOS VINICIUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS
Orientador:   MARCIO ROCHA FRANCELINO (Orientador)
20201003283 MARIANA RIBEIRO VIEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211003240 MARIANA SILVA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211003456 MATEUS DOS SANTOS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador)
20191002849 NATHALIA DE LIMA COSTA
Orientador:   NATANE AMARAL MIRANDA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS ARTHUR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191001583 OSMAR DE FREITAS NEVES JUNIOR
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201003158 PAULO CESAR LEAL DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211003250 PEDRO HENRIQUE CANDIOTA BEVILAQUA
Orientador:   EDUARDO VINICIUS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201006140 PRISCILA MOREIRA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20201006150 RAFAELA BARBOZA PACHECO
Orientador:   ALEXANDRA PIRES FERNANDEZ(Orientador)
20211003269 RAFAELA DE FREITAS
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191002820 RAISSA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211003278 RALISTON FELIPE BECALI
Orientador:   SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador)
20201006365 ROBERTO WALLYSON BARBOSA DE SOUSA MARINHO
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191001476 RODOLPHO AFONSO COELHO
Orientador:   MARCELO DA COSTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201003050 SABRINA MAYER DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador)
20211003287 SILAS LIMA BITTENCOURT
Orientador:   SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador)
20191002830 STEPHANY DA SILVA GUILHERME
Orientador:   ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211003296 SUÉLEM COSTA MOREIRA SOARES
Orientador:   ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20211003661 TATIANE DE SOUZA MADUREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ETELVINO HENRIQUE NOVOTNY (Orientador)
20211003302 THAIS MARCOLINO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador)
20181002335 THALITA PAES BARRETO STEVENS
Orientador:   ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador)
20211003311 TOM ADNET MOURA
Orientador:   BRUNO ARAUJO FURTADO DE MENDONCA(Orientador)
20211003330 WILLIAM WALMOR CARVALHO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   MARCO ANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA(Orientador)

Doutorado (52)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191001369 AÉCIO DANTAS DE SOUSA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191001331 ALYSSON CANABRAVA LISBOA
Orientador:   PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS LELES(Orientador)
20181003074 AMANDA ARANTES JUNQUEIRA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191001340 ANGELO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   GUILHERME MONTANDON CHAER (Orientador)
2017150908 AUGUSTO CÉSAR GOMES NAGY
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2017150909 BIANCA CERQUEIRA MARTINS
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20211003349 BRENDA NOVAIS VIANA
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador)
20181003083 CAMILA SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCOS GERVASIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2017150903 CARLOS EDUARDO SILVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Coorientador) ,   ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201002778 CARLOS HENRIQUE ROCHA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador)
20211003358 CLARICE VERÍSSIMO DA SILVA ROCHA
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211003429 CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE DE AQUINO SANTANA
Orientador:   SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador)
20201002750 CLAUDIO DOMINGOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201006196 CLEITON DOS SANTOS GAMA
Orientador:   ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20191001387 DAIANA SOUZA DE JESUS
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211003367 DALILA BATISTA ALBERTASSI
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador)
20181003038 DANIELLE AFFONSO SAMPAIO
Orientador:   ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador)
20191003452 DANILO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ATAÍDE
Orientador:   EMANUEL JOSE GOMES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181002451 FÁBIO HENRIQUE DELLA JUSTINA DO CARMO
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20181002498 FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPES LAUDARES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191001350 GLAYCIANNE CHRISTINE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20181005838 HERCIDES MARQUES DE FRANÇA JUNIOR
Orientador:   SERGIO MIANA DE FARIA (Orientador)
20201002769 JANAINA DA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador)
20201003935 JOHNATAN JAIR DE PAULA MARCHIORI
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201002820 JOSE CARLOS CARDOZO
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2016150902 JOSÉ HENRIQUE CAMARGO PACE
20201002965 JUÇARA GARCIA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS LELES(Orientador)
20211003376 JULIA DE CRISTO FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSE BORGES GOMES(Orientador)
20181005874 LEANDRO TRAVASSOS DOS SANTOS
2017150906 LILIAN GONÇALVES MARIANO
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201002974 LUCAS NUNES LOPES
Orientador:   PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS LELES(Orientador)
20181002433 MAILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   GUILHERME MONTANDON CHAER (Orientador)
20191002455 MARCONDES GERALDO COELHO JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DIAS TURETTA (Coorientador) ,   MARCOS GERVASIO PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20201006187 MARISTELA VOLPATO
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211003385 NADJARA DE MEDEIROS CORREA
Orientador:   ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20201006131 NORMA DA SILVA ROCHA MACIEL
Orientador:   ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20191001322 OCLIZIO MEDEIROS DAS CHAGAS SILVA
Orientador:   PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS LELES(Orientador)
20181002442 POLIANE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20211003394 RAFAEL VINÍCIUS LIMA NOBRE
Orientador:   ACACIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181002460 RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   RAFAEL COLL DELGADO(Orientador)
2017150907 REGIANE SOUZA VILANOVA
Orientador:   PAULO EDUARDO TEODORO (Coorientador) ,   RAFAEL COLL DELGADO(Orientador)
20211003400 RODRIGO OCTAVIO PINTO BORGES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211006940 RONALDO RAASCH
Orientador:   ROBERTO CARLOS COSTA LELIS(Orientador)
20211003410 TELMA JOSÉ MABUREZA
Orientador:   JARBAS MARCAL DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20191001313 TELMO BORGES SILVEIRA FILHO
Orientador:   ELIANE MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (Orientador) ,   MARCELO DA COSTA SOUZA(Coorientador)
20191001298 THAINÁ ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GUILHERME MONTANDON CHAER (Orientador)
20211003438 THAÍS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
Orientador:   ETELVINO HENRIQUE NOVOTNY (Orientador)
20181005847 THAYANNE CAROLINE CASTOR NETO
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20191003425 VICTÓRIA MARIA MONTEIRO MENDONÇA
Orientador:   MARCOS GERVASIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211003447 VITOR ALVES DA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   ANDRE FELIPPE NUNES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20211003670 WAYKA PRESTON LEITE BATISTA DA COSTA
Orientador:   JOAO VICENTE DE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA(Orientador)
20191002473 WILBERT VALKINIR CABREIRA
Orientador:   FABIANO DE CARVALHO BALIEIRO (Orientador)
SIGAA | Coordenadoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - COTIC/UFRRJ - (21) 2681-4638 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sig-node1.ufrrj.br.producao1i1